0

DAEWOO BUS FRONT DOOR MAGNETIC VALVE (4E13) P/N : 96071048

DAEWOO BUS FRONT DOOR MAGNETIC VALVE (4E13) P/N : 96071048
DAEWOO BUS FRONT DOOR MAGNETIC VALVE (4E13) P/N : 96071048
Price And Quantity
  • 100
  • Piece/Pieces
  • 20 USD ($)
  • 15.00 - 25.00 USD ($)
    Product Description

    SPECIFICATION :


    CURRENT (A) : 1MAX

    RELIEF PRESSURE (Kgf/) :  3~12


    ModelProductManufacturerPart Number

    BusMagnetic Valve(Old) 2wayDaewoo bus94790123

    BusMagnetic Valve(Old) 2wayDaewoo bus94790105

    TruckMagnetic Valve(Old) -2wayHyundaiH-92110S

    TruckMagnetic Valve(New) -2wayHyundaiH-7B000S

    TruckMagnetic Valve(1090)Daewoo96794156S

    TruckMagnetic Valve(12V)Hyundai59670-6A900

    TruckMagnetic Valve(2WAY) TRKHyundai54928-8A111

    TruckMagnetic Valve(2WAY) TRKHyundai64428-7A100

    TruckMagnetic Valve(2WAY) TRKHyundai64428-7M000

    TruckMagnetic Valve(3WAY) BUSHyundai54927-8D000

    TruckMagnetic Valve(3WAY) TRKHyundai54927-8A111

    TruckMagnetic Valve(Samsung)Samsung26335-A0011

    TruckMagnetic Valve(Samsung)Samsung26335-A0021

    TruckMagnetic Valve(Samsung)Samsung26335-A0031

    TruckMagnetic Valve(Daewoo Truck)Daewoo38791-00021

    TruckMagnetic Valve(Daewoo Truck)Daewoo3351301080

    TruckMagnetic Valve(Daewoo Truck) -CapDaewoo34851-01651

    TruckMagnetic ValveDaewoo3351301090

    TruckMagnetic Valve -ControlDaewoo3351301080

    TruckMagnetic Valve -ControlDaewoo3351301250

    TruckMagnetic Valve -ControlDaewoo3351301630

    TruckMagnetic Vavle (ASIA) -Old(ASIA) -OldAD007A001

    Trade Information
    • BUSAN PORT, SOUTH KOREA
    • 5,000 Per Month
    • 45 Months
    • Standard Package
    • ISO 9000 / QS 9000 / ISO 14001/ TS 16949 / IAFT16949 / OHSAS / K-OHSMS 180001
    Contact Us

    248, Jangbang-Ro, Hanlim-Myeon, Gimhae-Si, Gyeongsangnam-Do, Korea. P.C. : 50848., Seoul, Seoul, 50848, Korea South
    Phone :82-55-312-8740